AI Compare Ninja AI Compare Ninja

Check prices, features and limits.

Pricing market
Automatic
Language
EN
Skywork logo

Skywork

Chinese AI agent workspace (Kunlun/Tiangong) using a deep-research agent to auto-generate documents, slides, spreadsheets, and web pages.

Free accessnot published
Paid fromSkywork AI Slides7,000 credits/month

At a Glance

Skywork is an AI tool for Automation & AI agents (category: Productivity). Free access: not published. Documented: 1 plan with prices and limits.

Category
Automation & AI agents
Paid from
$16.99 / $149.99 / month / year (Skywork AI Slides)
Free Option
not published
Plans
1
Sources
3 verified sources

Category: Productivity · Automation & AI agents

Features

Skywork is an AI agent workspace by Kunlun/Tiangong that generates reports, presentations, tables, and complex data analyses in a single session and exports them directly as PDF, Word, Excel, or PowerPoint without manual post-processing.

The current Skywork AI Slides membership costs $16.99 monthly or $149.99 yearly and includes 7,000 credits per month, professional database access, and unlimited image analysis.

Prices and plans

TierPricePeriodWhat you get
Skywork AI Slides$16.99 / $149.99month / year7,000 credits/month
AI presentations, professional database, and image analysis

Prices per vendor, excl. taxes/VAT where applicable.

Limits

The official Skywork AI Slides page shows $16.99 monthly or $149.99 yearly, each with 7,000 credits per month. Hardware bundles and other Skywork products are offered separately.

Alternatives and similar tools to Skywork

FAQ

Where is the vendor of Skywork based?

SKYWORK AI PTE. LTD. is based in Singapore. Regardless of that location, data processing and privacy terms are governed by the vendor's own contract.

How is Skywork billed?

The official Skywork AI Slides page lists a membership for USD 16.99 monthly or USD 149.99 annually. It includes 7,000 credits per month. Hardware packages and other Skywork products have separate offers.

What plans does Skywork offer?

The catalog documents one plan with price, billing period, and included features.

Is Skywork currently available?

Skywork is still active: Active.

How we compare

We compare free access, paid entry, plan limits, features and the listed official sources. Unsourced figures stay marked as not published.

Only confirmed entries appear in the catalog. Prices, plans and limits come from listed official vendor pages. Missing figures stay marked as not published. Search results are ordered by Task match by default; category and task lists are alphabetical. Both can be switched to Free access first; neither is a quality ranking. The vendor page always wins.

Edited and checked by the AI Compare Ninja team

Sources

All details regarding plans, limits, and features are based on official vendor documentation and the primary sources verified below.

Visit site (opens in a new tab)

Spotted an outdated figure? Vendor pages change without notice. Report an error